Puma Skyrocket Lite 2 Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

PUMA Unisex Skyrocket LITE 2 Road Running Shoe, Black-Pure Pink, 7.5 UK

Puma Skyrocket Lite 2 Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex Skyrocket LITE 2 Road Running Shoe, Black-Pure Pink, 7.5 UK

In stock
£43.95
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Running Shoes Skyrocket Lite 2 311730

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.52
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex Skyrocket LITE 2 Road Running Shoe, Black-Pure Pink, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.19
Free Delivery
Puma Skyrocket Lite 2 Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Skyrocket Lite 2.Puma technology:SOFTFOAM+.Description:Introducing Skyrocket Lite 2, the newest addition to the running essentials range.Skyrocket Lite 2 aims to improve on the success of V1 while also taking down design language from our Run Puma hero model, Velocity Nitro 4.Full length rubber leads the way for traction while a full length PUMALITE midsole boasts an ultra lightweight and comfortable execution.The upper is all about value with our engineered mesh base material and fusible molding Features:throughout the formstrip and eyestay.The Fit+ midfoot lockdown system continues in a fresh way on this model and provides a unique and technical way to color pop.Performance and comfort come together at a very competitive price with Skyrocket Lite 2.Product story:Hit the pavement and get your steps in with Skyrocket Lite.Power through with ultra-lightweight PUMALITE cushioning and SOFTFOAM+ for a plush feel.The FIT PLUS lacing system locks you in, while full-length rubber ensures grip
£27.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Sky Runner Trainer - Black - Size 8
£38.07
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Skyrocket Lite - Running shoes - Men's Black / Black / White 40
£32.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Skyrocket LITE 2 Road Running Shoe, Black-Matte Silver, 3.5 UK
£32.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Skyrocket Lite 2, Misty Pink-Rose Gold-PUMA White-Buttercream, 6
£38.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99