Puma Velocity 5in Running shorts Women-black, Size S

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£18.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma Run Velocity 5´´ Shorts Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Velocity 5" Running Shorts - Black S

In stock
£22.39
Delivery from £6.99

PUMA Womens Velocity 5" Running Shorts - Black S

In stock
£26.57
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Womens Velocity 5" Running Shorts - Black S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.44
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Velocity 5" Running Shorts - Black S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.69
Free Delivery
Puma Velocity 5in Running shorts Women-black, Size S

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Speed with Velocity 5in Running Shorts Experience the perfect blend of eco-friendly fashion and performance with the Puma Velocity 5in Running Shorts specifically designed for women. These shorts are crafted from 88% recycled polyester and 12% elastane, offering exceptional stretchability and comfort while you run. The lightweight design and breathable fabric ensure extensive comfort and mobility, enhancing your running sessions whether you're sprinting on a track or jogging through park trails. Highlights: Eco-Friendly Material: Made from 88% recycled polyester, they are a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious athlete. Enhanced Mobility: With 12% elastane, these shorts offer ample stretch, allowing for unrestricted movement during intense runs. Optimized Fit: Designed specifically for women, providing a flattering and comfortable fit tailored to your body. Transform your running experience with Puma Velocity 5in Running Shorts, where style meets functionali
£18.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Puma Velocity 5in Running Tights Women-Black, Size XS
£23.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Velocity 5in Running shorts Women-black, Size S
£18.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Velocity 5in Running shorts Women-black, Size XL
£18.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Velocity 5in Running Tights Women-Black, Size M
£23.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Velocity 5in Running Tights Women-Black, Size S
£23.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90