Puma Velocity Nitro 2 First Mile Women's Running Shoes

Puma Velocity Nitro 2 Fm Running Shoes

Puma Velocity Nitro 2 First Mile Women's Running Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 2 Fm Running Shoes Beige EU 37 Woman

1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro 2 First Mile Women's Running Shoes

Cheapest offer

An all-in-one running shoe for any distance, the Velocity Nitro 2 is a lightweight and sleek update to the Run Puma roster. Featuring Nitro foam for exceptional responsiveness and ultimate cushioning, this upgrade is a well-fitting and durable shoe for a smooth ride. PUMAGRIP offers multi-surface traction, from treadmill to track. The upper is made with First Mile yarns that contain recycled post-consumer plastic.
£49.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro 3 GORE-TEX Womens Running Shoes - Black
£62.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Mens Velocity Nitro 3 Running Shoes - Black 13
£72.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 44 Green Men
£74.44
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 42
£87.80
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99