Puma Velocity Nitro 3 GORE-TEX Womens Running Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Velocity Nitro 3 GTX Running Shoe Without Stabilizers Running Shoes Black/Silver/Fizzy Apple - Black 42

In stock
£75.95
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Nitro 3 GORE-TEX Women's Running Shoes

2 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Velocity Nitro 3 GTX Running Shoe Without Stabilizers Running Shoes Black/Silver/Fizzy Apple - Black 42

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.39
Delivery from £4.95
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 GORE-TEX Womens Running Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Puma Black / Puma Silver / Fizzy Apple / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Activewear / Gender: Womens / Accents: Logo / Colour: Black / Cushioning Level: Maximum / Sport: Running / Department: Women / SF Season: Autumn 2024 / Outsole Material: Synthetic / Style: Sneaker / Features: Padded, Comfort, Non-Slip, Adjustable, Breathable, Performance, Slip Resistant, Cushioned / Season: Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter / Width: Standard Fit / Best For: Road / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: UK 8 / Pattern: Colourblock / Lining Material: Synthetic / Footwear Type: Neutral & Cushioning / Cleat Type: Rubber / Type: Trainer / Stack Height: 36mm / 26mm / Heel To Toe Drop: 10mm / Theme: Sports / Upper Material: Synthetic / Insole Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Running & Jogging, Gym & Training
£62.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Running Trainers Velocity NITRO in Blue 3.5
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 37 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99