PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 44½ Blue Men

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers

PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 44½ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Bleu 44,5

2-6 working days
£87.80
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 44½ Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Velocity NITRO 4 from Puma is a light, Responsive, and Comfortable Running shoe, Suitable for both easy and Fast-paced runs. The Midsole Consists of Full-length NITRO foam, Providing a Smooth Transition from heel to toe and a Balanced Running Experience. The NITRO foam is light and Responsive, Contributing both Comfort and Propulsion Whether you run long or fast. The upper is made of a light and Breathable mesh Material, Providing good Ventilation and Comfort. The Outsole is Equipped with Pumagrip, Offering good grip on both dry and wet Surfaces. Velocity NITRO 4 is a Versatile Running shoe, Suitable for daily Training, tempo runs, and Longer Distances.
£65.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Running Trainers Velocity NITRO in Blue 3.5
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99