Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Puma Men's Velocity Nitro 4 White Running Shoes (311140-26), White, 7.5 UK

Used Offers from

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity NITRO 4 White Blue Shoes SS26

2 to 5 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.54

Puma Men's Velocity Nitro 4 White Running Shoes (311140-26), White, 7.5 UK

In stock
£106.74
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Sweat jacket Puma Velocity Vert S
£31.60
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 42
£94.37
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Velocity 5 Inch Men's Running Shorts, Black, L
£15.33
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Puma Men's Running Velocity 5 Inch Shorts, Puma Black, Size S, Men Puma Black
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PUMA Men's Velocity 5 Inch Running Shorts, black, XXL
£15.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Running feels different for everyone and that's exactly how it should be. Whether you're chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.Features:- Breathability: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown.- Nitrofoam™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return- Pumagrip: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction.- The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.- Fit: Regular- Toe type: Rounded- Fastener: Laces- Heel type: Flat- Recommended for: neutral pronatorsSpecifications:- Sockliner:
£79.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)