Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Running Shoes White EU 42 Man

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes White Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Blanc 42

2-6 working days
£87.80
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY:Running feels different for everyone †and that´s exactly how it should be.Whether you´re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you.Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations.Our lightest Velocity yet, it SPECIFICATIONS:- a full-length NITROFOAMâ„¢ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.FEATURES & BENEFITS:BREATHABILITY:Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAMâ„¢:Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP:Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.DETAILS:Fit:Regular Toe type:Rounded Fastener:Laces Heel type:Flat Heel-to-toe drop:10mm Stack
£78.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Running Trainers Velocity NITRO in Blue 3.5
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99