Puma Run Velocity High Waist Leggings Black S Woman

Puma Velocity Womens Running Tights Black 3/4 Capri Run Sports Training Jogging

Puma Run Velocity High Waist Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Velocity Running Tights Leggings Black Size S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Puma Run Velocity High Waist Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

RUN VELOCITY 3/4TH TIGHT W.Puma technology:dryCELL.Description:This go-to tight is built for the health enthusiast on an everyday run.Product story:Step up your run game with these high-rise tights.Featuring dryCELL technology to keep you dry, an adjustable draw cord waistband, and convenient side pockets.Perfect for health enthusiasts who love to move with confidence.FEATURES & BENEFITS:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.Features:Tight fit.Medium rise.Adjustable drawcords.Drop-in side pockets.PUMA branding Features:Tight fit.Medium rise.Adjustable drawcords.Drop-in side pockets.PUMA branding Features:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.Composition:Main Material 1:77% polyester Recycled, 23% elastane - tricot - 260.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical- W
£24.49
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Velocity 5in Running Tights Women-Black, Size L
£22.90
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leggings Puma Run Velocity Noir XL
£27.88
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Velocity Long Sleeve Running Top Shirt Women, Black, size XS
£25.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 GORE-TEX Womens Running Shoes - Black
£62.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery