Puma Tad Essential High Waist 7/8 Leggings Black S Woman

PUMA W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT - HW 7/8

Puma Tad Essential High Waist 7/8 Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Tad Essential 7/8 long tights black women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA W TAD Essential Tight - HW 7/8 Puma Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.46
Free Delivery
Puma Tad Essential High Waist 7/8 Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT HW 7/8.Puma technology:dryCELL.Description:Built to be your everday essential training tight.Product story:Unleash your potential with PUM´s high-rise tights.Featuring dryCELL technology to keep you dry, convenient side pockets for your phone, and a flattering 7/8 length, these tights are your perfect training companion.FEATURES & BENEFITS:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.Features:Tight fit.Interlock fabric.7/8 length.Side pocket.PUMA branding Features:Tight fit.Interlock fabric.7/8 length.Side pocket.PUMA branding Features:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.Composition:Main Material 1:85% polyester Recycled, 15% elastane - interlock - 270.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - Absorbency&/or Wicking, Mechanical - UPF - DRYCELL (
£24.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT - HW FL
£37.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT - HW FL
£37.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT - HW FL
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W TAD Essential HW 5" Short Tight
£16.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA W TAD ESSENTIAL TIGHT - HW FL
£33.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery