Puma Women's Carina Mia Sneaker, White Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.64
Delivery from £15.00

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina Mia in White 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.76
Free Delivery

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina Mia in White 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.76
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Puma Carina Mia Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£44.35
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Women's Carina Mia Sneaker, White Black, 5 UK

In stock
£56.76
Delivery from £9.99
Puma Women's Carina Mia Sneaker, White Black, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to make a statement wherever you go. Bringing a fresh new take on the Carina franchise the Carina Mia features a synthetic leather upper with PU coated overlays and formstrip. Sitting on a slightly elevated tooling this look is perfect for running errands in style
£37.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Carina Street Snake Chic
£85.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Carina Street Snake Chic
£85.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£81.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Carina Street Snake Chic
£85.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£77.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95