Puma Women's Club Klassika Low-Top Trainers 5 (38) Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Club Klassika Sd Sneaker, Pink Fruit Blazing Blue Puma Gold, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.64
Free Delivery

Klassika Club Trainers pink/navy

5-7 days
£48.75
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

PUMA Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 7 UK
£36.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 7.5 UK
£58.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 8 UK
£58.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, Black White Gold, 3.5 UK
£62.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Club II ERA Platform SD WNS Sneaker, Vapor Gray White, 5 UK
£47.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Women's Club Klassika Low-Top Trainers 5 (38) Green

Cheapest offer

Puma's Club Klassika Low-Top Trainers feature heritage sports styling and modern comfort. The sleek shape features clean lines and a minimalist design, making them ideal for casual everyday wear and an active lifestyle. Product Highlights • Low-profile build with court-inspired design and low-cut shape • Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction • Padded collar for comfort in this shoe
£32.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk