Puma Womens Run XX Nitro WNS Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7.5

PUMA Women's Run Xx Nitro WNS Soccer Boots, Black/White, 7.5 UK

Puma Womens Run XX Nitro WNS Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Run XX Nitro WNS, Women's Football Boots, Black/White, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Puma Womens Run XX Nitro WNS Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7.5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY: Named for the woman-specific double X chromosome DNA sequence, the Run XX NITRO WNS stands behind PUMA’s RUN FOR HER motto with a progressive, female-specific design. Featuring an updated fit that hugs a woman’s foot at the heel, instep, and arch, the running shoe’s new, firmer NITRO midsole is the perfect balance of durable and lightweight. RUNGUIDE promotes proper alignment and increased stability for longer distances. FEATURES & BENEFITS: CUSHIONING: NITRO: LIGHT & RESPONSIVE: Advanced foam technology providing superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package FOOTSTRIKE GUIDANCE: RUNGUIDE, a firm density rim, promotes proper alignment and keeps the foot centered through each stride DETAILS: Low boot construction Mesh upper NITRO Foam midsole PUMAGRIP high-traction rubber outsole Mesh tongue Lace closure PUMA Cat Logo at tongue PUMA Formstrip at medial side PUMA Cat Logo at toe
£67.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Run Ultraform AOP Leggings Light Lilac Women - M
£25.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma ForeverRun Nitro Fade Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£67.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Run XX Nitro WNS, Women's Football Boots, Black/White, 4 UK
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Puma Women's Performance Run, Sports Socks, Performance Run Kneehigh 1P, rojo 815, M
£15.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Velocity 5in Running Tights Women-Black, Size S
£22.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90