Puma String Thong black women (3 units) - XS

PUMA Women's String 3 Pack, Black, size X Small

Puma String Thong black women (3 units) - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.36
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Women's String, Black, XS (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

PUMA Women's String, Black, XS (Pack of 3)

£19.76
Delivery from £4.49
Puma String Thong black women (3 units) - XS

Cheapest offer

The Puma String Thong has a lot to say. From the color of the garment to the subtle tone-on-tone logo of the brand, to the even more striking repeated logo. Sport a sporty look as you experience new heights. Soft fabric ensures comfort.Characteristics:- 3 units- Logo waist- Soft touch fabric- PUMA International Seal- Composition: 95% cotton, 5% elastane
£14.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Puma String G string panties, Purple
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Puma String G string panties, Purple
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's String 3 Pack, White/Grey/Black, size Medium
£14.36
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Tanga String Thong Panties, Black
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's String 3 Pack, Black, size Small
£14.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99