Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather - Size UK 3.5

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 3.5

Used Offers from

Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather - Size UK 3.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Lace-Up Womens White Trainers 385851_02

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Lace-Up Womens White Trainers 385851_02

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Lace-Up Womens White Trainers 385851_02

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Lace-Up Womens White Trainers 385851_02

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Lace-Up Womens White Trainers 385851_02

£33.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 3.5

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.81
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 3.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delivery from £4.95
PUMA Carina Street Snake Chic
£67.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
PUMA Carina Street Snake Chic
£66.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Puma Womens Carina Street Low Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Womens Carina Street Low-Top Trainers 4 (37) White
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather - Size UK 3.5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY The Carina 2.0 sneakers take a tennis-inspired silhouette and give it a California beach-ready makeover, all with a generous dose of pure ‘80s style. They’re ready to take the streets - and the sand - by storm, guaranteeing laid-back vibes with every step you take.
£27.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)