Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 37,5

Puma Womens Magmax Nitro

Used Offers from

Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 37,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£90.35
Delivery from £16.99

Puma MagMax NITRO shoes turquoise blue white Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Magmax Nitro W - Women - Green / Blue - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Womens Magmax Nitro™ WNS Running Shoe, Mint Melt-speed Blue, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£224.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£100.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma MagMax Nitro Neutral running shoe Women - mint, blue, Size 3,5
£90.68
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Puma MagMax Nitro Lace-Up Blue Synthetic Womens Running Shoes 310089_02
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£164.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Puma MagMax NITRO Yellow White AW25 Women's Sneakers, Size 37 - EUR
£88.77
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 37,5

Cheapest offer

Experience unmatched bounce with the MagMax NITRO™. Featuring cutting-edge NITRO™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one kilometre to the next, making you feel like you’re flying with every step. Comfortable mesh, a luxurious woven tongue, and a cushioned heel will provide you with maximum support. The PUMAGRIP technology protects the high-quality NITRO™ foam and gives you top-notch traction, as well as maximum stability.DetailsRegular fitTechnical mesh upperSole height: 46 mm/38 mmWeight: 290 g (EU size 42)Heel-to-toe drop: 8 mmRecommended for: OverpronatorsFeatures and benefitsThe upper of the shoes is made of at least 20% recycled materialsNITRO™ foam: nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide maximum responsiveness and cushioning, all in lightweight formPUMAGRIP: durable rubber outsole offering multi-surface traction.NITRO™ foam: nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide maximum responsiveness and cushioning, all in lightweight formMaterialsMids......
£90.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk