Puma Womens Nova 90's Bloc Trainers in White pink Textile - Size UK 4

Puma Womenss Nova 90's Bloc Trainers in White pink Textile - Size UK 4

Puma Womens Nova 90's Bloc Trainers in White pink Textile - Size UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Puma Nova 90's Block Womens White Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Puma Nova 90's Block Womens White Trainers

£37.59
Free Delivery

Puma Nova 90's Block Womens White Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Puma Nova 90's Block Womens White Trainers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Puma Nova 90's Block Womens White Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £32.99

Puma Womens Nova 90's Bloc Trainers in White pink Textile - Size UK 4

Cheapest offer

Womens Puma Nova 90’s Bloc Trainers in Puma white - pale pink.- Mesh upper with leather overlays.- Lace up fastening with comfortable flat laces.- Padded collar and tongue.- Contrast heel patch.- Comfortable mesh lining.- Removable cushioned insole.- Lightweight and comfortable IMEVA midsole.- Chunky rubber outsole.- Puma Archive No. 2 webbing label at tongue.- Debossed Puma branding at back heel.- Textile and leather upper Textile and synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 369486-03
£28.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)