Puma X Hyrox Cloudspun Thermoadapt Short Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Men

PUMA x HYROX Cloudspun Thermoadapt Tee Men, White, size 2XL

Puma X Hyrox Cloudspun Thermoadapt Short Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

M PUMA x HYROX CLOUDSPUN THERMOADAPT TEE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Neutral running shoe Women-pink, white, Size 5,5
£111.50
Compare 7 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Puma Deviate NITRO 4 HYROX Pink Purple SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 37 - EUR
£103.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma X Hyrox Deviate Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Pink EU 44 Men
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Velocity NITRO 4 HYROX Blue Pink SS26 Shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£78.12
Compare 10 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Cloudspun Thermoadapt Short Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.The ultimate fitness race requires the ultimate gear.PUMA x HYROX is back for another round, with new designs specially curated for HYROX athletes.Whether you™re gearing up for your first HYROX event or chasing a new personal best, every piece of this collection is made to meet the intensity of the competition.FEATURES & BENEFITS:CLOUDSPUN:Custom-milled performance poly/spandex blend, this fabric meets the highest performance standards while still feeling like an ultra soft cotton.dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.Made with at least 50% recycled materials.DETAILS:Fit:Regular.Main material:Single jersey.Lightweight breathable fabric.Neck:Crew neck.Short sleeves.Length:Regular.Composition:Main Material 1:94% Polyester Recycled, 6% Elastane - Single Jersey - 156.00 G/M² - Piece Dyed - Chemical- Wicking (Bio-Based), Mechanical - Peaching, Mechanical - Upf - Drycell (Fun/001).
£28.49
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)