Puma x HYROX ESSENTIAL leggings pure black Women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.63
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Womens HYROX Essential Tight Leggings Training Tights Black 528157 - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.48
Free Delivery

W PUMA X HYROX ESSENTIAL TIGHT

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

W PUMA X HYROX ESSENTIAL TIGHT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

W PUMA X HYROX ESSENTIAL TIGHT

£36.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Neutral running shoe Women-pink, white, Size 5,5
£111.50
Compare 7 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Puma Deviate NITRO 4 HYROX Pink Purple SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 37 - EUR
£103.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma X Hyrox Deviate Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Pink EU 44 Men
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Velocity NITRO 4 HYROX Blue Pink SS26 Shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£78.12
Compare 10 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma x HYROX ESSENTIAL leggings pure black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Puma x HYROX ESSENTIAL Women's leggings have been designed with the demands of the HYROX competition in mind, combining comfort, support, and performance in a single garment. Its stretchy interlock fabric offers excellent freedom of movement and breathability, while the dryCELL technology keeps you dry even during the most intense workouts. Perfect for both your first competitions and surpassing your personal best, these tight-fitting, high-waisted leggings will become your best ally in training.Features:dryCELL technology: absorbs moisture and keeps the skin drySustainable fabric: contains at least 50% recycled materials7/8 cut and high waist for optimal supportHidden inner pocket at the back of the waistFabric: 85% recycled polyester / 15% elastane, 270 g/m² interlock
£27.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk