PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights M Purple Women

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 4´´ Short Leggings Purple M Woman

PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights M Purple Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.90

Puma x HYROX PWRMode 4" short tights lilac women - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£55.04
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 4´´ Short Leggings Purple M Woman

2-4 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights M Purple Women

Cheapest offer

PUMA x HYROX Pwrmode 4" Short Tights Women are the ideal Partner for you, who gives it your all - Whether it's Sprints, Burpees, or a Gentle Stretch after Training. The Tights are Specifically Designed for the Ultimate Fitness Competition and are cut to Follow your Movements, no Matter how Intense the Exercise is. With its Regular fit and Medium waist, the Tights sit Securely and Comfortably Throughout the Entire Workout. The Over-knee-length model with a Closed edge Provides a clean and sleek Finish, while Perforations Ensure good Airflow when the Intensity rises. Two Practical Pockets on the Thighs Provide space for keys, cards, gel, or phone, so you have the Essentials Within reach During Training. With a focus on Sustainability, the Tights are made with at least 50% Recycled Materials, so you can train Purposefully Without Compromising on Either Quality or Responsibility.
£49.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£36.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black M Women
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99