PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights XS Purple Women

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 4´´ Short Leggings Purple XS Woman

PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights XS Purple Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.90

Puma x HYROX PWRMode 4" short tights lilac women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£55.04
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 4´´ Short Leggings Purple XS Woman

2-4 working days
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Pwrmode 4 Inch Short Tights XS Purple Women

Cheapest offer

PUMA x HYROX Pwrmode 4" Short Tights Women are the ideal Partner for you, who gives it your all - Whether it's Sprints, Burpees, or a Gentle Stretch after Training. The Tights are Specifically Designed for the Ultimate Fitness Competition and are cut to Follow your Movements, no Matter how Intense the Exercise is. With its Regular fit and Medium waist, the Tights sit Securely and Comfortably Throughout the Entire Workout. The Over-knee-length model with a Closed edge Provides a clean and sleek Finish, while Perforations Ensure good Airflow when the Intensity rises. Two Practical Pockets on the Thighs Provide space for keys, cards, gel, or phone, so you have the Essentials Within reach During Training. With a focus on Sustainability, the Tights are made with at least 50% Recycled Materials, so you can train Purposefully Without Compromising on Either Quality or Responsibility.
£49.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

W PUMA x HYROX HEAVYWEIGHT CREW
£53.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£36.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black M Women
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99