Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts black - L

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts Black L Men

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts black - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.19
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma HYROX PWRMODE 5in Running shorts Men - black, Size L

4-6 days
£56.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts - Black., Size L

1 to 3 business days
£57.30
Delivery from £9.54
Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts black - L

Cheapest offer

The Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts are designed for men seeking performance and comfort in their training and competitions. With a cut above the knee, they offer a regular fit and functional details for maximum mobility.These shorts are made from 87% recycled polyester and 13% elastane, using a 158 g/m² plain weave fabric that provides durability and stretch. They feature Puma’s DRYELITE technology, which ensures quick drying and effective moisture wicking to keep the skin dry during intense exercise sessions. Additionally, they have a sustainable design, incorporating at least 50% recycled materials in their composition.The functional design includes a waistband with double adjustable drawcords both inside and outside, open hand pockets, a zipped pocket, and a mesh pocket for cards, adding practicality for the user. The shorts have a mid-rise and an open hem that promotes freedom of movement, ideal for running or demanding training.
£51.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black L Woman
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery