Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma HYROX PWRMODE 5in Running shorts Men - black, Size L

4-6 days
£56.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts - Black., Size L

1 to 3 business days
£57.30
Delivery from £9.54
Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest offer

M HYROX PWRMODE 5 SHORT.Description:Built in collaboration with HYROX to deliver best in class apparel for raceday, training or relaxing.Product story:PUMA x HYROX delivers high-performance designs specifically curated for the ultimate fitness race.These shorts are built for race days or a late-night training sessions with fast-drying, moisture-wicking DRYELITE tech.FEATURES & BENEFITS:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.Features:Designed for:Training.Fit:Regular.Length:Above-knee length.Open hem.Main material type:Plain weave.Dual entry drawcords can be tied internally and externally.Rise:Medium.Pockets:Two open hand pockets, zipper pocket, mesh card pocket.DRYELITE tech fast-drying, moisture-wicking fabrics keep you dry during powerful training sessions.Composition:Main Material 1:87% polyester Recycled, 13% elastane - plain weave - 158.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - Absorbency&/or Wicking - DRYCELL (FUN/001).
£51.49
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black L Woman
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery