Puma x HYROX PWRMODE sleeveless crop T-shirt black women - S

Womens Cropped Top Puma X Hyrox S

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE sleeveless crop T-shirt black women - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.34
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode Cropped Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puma x HYROX PWRMODE sleeveless crop T-shirt black women - S

Cheapest offer

The Puma x HYROX PWRMODE Crop sleeveless T-shirt for women is a garment designed to provide comfort and high performance during intense training sessions and competitions.This crop T-shirt is made from an interlock fabric consisting of 71% recycled polyester and 29% elastane, with a weight of 250 g/m², offering elasticity and breathability. It features DRYCELL and CoolCELL technologies that facilitate sweat evacuation and keep the skin cool and dry even during demanding sessions. Its sleeveless design and cropped cut allow greater freedom of movement and ventilation, ideal for sporting activities.Additionally, the Puma x HYROX PWRMODE Crop T-shirt is made with at least 50% recycled materials, reflecting a commitment to sustainability. Its regular fit and round neck offer a modern and functional style, perfect for both HYROX race day and training or rest moments.
£42.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Billabong Fleece top CROPPED FLEECE Young Womens Green S
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billabong Fleece top CROPPED FLEECE Young Womens Green M
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billabong Fleece top CROPPED FLEECE Young Womens Green L
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billabong Fleece top CROPPED FLEECE Young Womens Green XS
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billabong Fleece top CROPPED FLEECE Young Womens Purple S
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery