Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe 7/8 Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Shapeluxe 7/8 Tights HYROX S Black Women

4-6 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma x Hyrox Shapeluxe 7/8 Black Women, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£43.88
Delivery from £9.54
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe 7/8 Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

W PUMAxHYROX SHPELX 7/8 TGHT.Description:Built in collaboration with HYROX to deliver best in class apparel for raceday, training or relaxing.Product story:The ultimate fitness race requires the ultimate gear.PUMA x HYROX is back for another round, with new designs specially curated for HYROX athletes.Whether you´re gearing up for your first HYROX event or chasing a new personal best, every piece of this collection is made to meet the intensity of the competition.FEATURES & BENEFITS:dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.CLOUDSPUN:Ultra-light, engineered fabric with a structured, 4-way stretch that reduces weight and friction.Built for athletes looking to increase speed and strength.Made with at least 50% recycled materials.Features:Fit:Tight.Main material:Interlock.Length:7/8.Rise:High.2 drop-in side pockets.Fit:Tight.Main material:Interlock.Length:7/8.Rise:High.2 drop-in side pockets.dryCELL:Performance techno
£38.49
13-15 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black L Woman
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£29.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery