Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Purple XS Woman

Puma x HYROX Shapeluxe Sports Bra Navy Blue - XS

Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Purple XS Woman

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 8

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 8

In stock
£44.26
Delivery from £12.99

Women's Puma X Hyrox Sports Bra - Purple

Unknown
£44.99

Puma Women Sports Bra W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck 527854

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.79
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Purple XS Woman

Cheapest offer

W PUMAxHYROX SHPLX HI NCK BR.Puma technology:dryCELL.Description:Built in collaboration with HYROX to deliver best in class apparel for raceday, training or relaxing.Product story:The ultimate fitness race requires the ultimate gear.PUMA x HYROX is back for another round, with new designs specially curated for HYROX athletes.Whether you´re gearing up for your first HYROX event or chasing a new personal best, every piece of this collection is made to meet the intensity of the competition.FEATURES & BENEFITS:dryCELL:Performance technology designed to wick moisture from the body and keep you free of sweat during exercise.EVERSCULPT:Shape-enhancing activewear with compressive sculpting fabric and body contouring designs that smooth and support without restricting movement.Made with at least 50% recycled materials.Features:Fit:Tight.Main material:Interlock.Adjustable straps.High-neck coverage.Medium support.Length:Regular.Removable pads.Breathable lining.Fit:Tight.Main material:Interlock.Ad
£27.99
14-16 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black M Women
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99