Puma X Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4´´ Shorts Green XS Woman

Puma X Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4´´ Shorts Green XS Women

Puma X Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4´´ Shorts Green XS Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma X HYROX Ultraweave Velocity Womens Training Shorts Green 4 Inch Running Run

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Neutral running shoe Women-pink, white, Size 5,5
£111.50
Compare 7 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Puma Deviate NITRO 4 HYROX Pink Purple SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 37 - EUR
£104.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma X Hyrox Deviate Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Pink EU 44 Men
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Velocity NITRO 4 HYROX Blue Pink SS26 Shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£78.12
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4´´ Shorts Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

PUMA x Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4 Shorts: Engineered for Peak PerformanceDominate your next fitness challenge with the PUMA x Hyrox Ultraweave Velocity 4 Shorts, the ultimate fusion of performance technology and athletic design for the modern female athlete. Born from the collaboration between PUM´s innovation and HYROX´s demanding world of fitness racing, these shorts are meticulously engineered to help you push past your limits and achieve new personal bests. Designed for those who live to move faster, stronger, and with unwavering confidence, these shorts are your essential partner for high-intensity training and competition.Unleash your full potential with PUM´s ultra-light shorts. The secret to their incredible performance lies in the revolutionary ULTRAWEAVE fabric. This feather-light, 4-way stretch material is engineered for maximum efficiency, reducing weight and friction to a minimum. Experience an almost weightless feel that allows for explosive, unrestricted movement, wheth
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)