Puma Mens HYROX Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 312915 - UK 7.5

Puma X Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Man

Used Offers from

Puma Mens HYROX Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 312915 - UK 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.48
Free Delivery

Puma Trainers Velocity NITRO 4 PUMA X HYR in Blue 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£86.80
Free Delivery

Puma Mens Running Velocity Nitro 4 X Hyrox Trainers, Purple, Size 7.5, Men Purple

Check retailer for delivery time
£88.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 HYROX Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 X Hyr Men's Running Shoes, Lucite Pure Pink Deep Plum, 7.5 UK

In stock
£97.98
Free Delivery

Puma x HYROX Velocity NITRO 4 Shoes Blue Pink - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£109.14
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 HYROX Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Comfort Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.90
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 X Hyr Men's Running Shoes, Lucite Pure Pink Deep Plum, 7.5 UK

In stock
£109.90
Free Delivery

PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 X Hyrox - Men - Blue / Pink / White - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Neutral running shoe Women-pink, white, Size 5,5
£106.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Deviate NITRO 4 HYROX Pink Purple SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 37 - EUR
£103.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma X Hyrox Deviate Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Pink EU 44 Men
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Velocity NITRO 4 HYROX Blue Pink SS26 Shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£85.48
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Puma Mens HYROX Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 312915 - UK 7.5

Cheapest offer

Built in collaboration with HYROX, the PUMA x HYROX Velocity NITRO 4 running shoe brings race-focused details to a versatile training profile. The premium engineered knit upper combines breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for added durability and lockdown. Finished in Lucite, Pure Pink and Deep Plum, it’s a standout option for hybrid fitness racing and multi-discipline sessions. Underfoot, NITROFOAM nitrogen-infused foam technology is paired with medium cushioning and a 10mm heel-to-toe drop. A PUMAGRIP rubber outsole supports multi-surface traction, while the regular fit and rounded toe keep the silhouette classic and wearable. The upper is made with at least 30% recycled materials. Key features Mens running shoe Premium engineered knit upper with PWRTAPE reinforcement NITROFOAM nitrogen-infused foam technology PUMAGRIP rubber outsole Lace-up fastening Regular fit with ro...
£85.48
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com