Punched Grey Finish Large Candle Holder - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Punched Grey Finish Large Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Punched Large Candle Holder in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Complements Grey Finish Large Candle Holder

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Complements Hurricane Candle Holder - Size: 11 x 11 x 16cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Stair Mats 20pcs Light Grey 56x17x3cm Needle-Punched Polypropylene Non-Slip Set
£67.45
GBP 67.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Punched Grey Finish Small Candle Holder - Grey
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stair Mats Light-Grey 56x17x3cm Needle-Punched Polypropylene Self-Adhesive 5pcs.
£22.11
GBP 22.11 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 15 Part Numbered Tab Punched Index Dividers | 20 Pack | A4 Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Stair Mat 30pcs Light Grey 65x21x4cm Needle-Punched Polypropylene 3mm pile 500g
£47.77
GBP 47.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Punched Grey Finish Large Candle Holder - Grey

Cheapest offer

Cylindrical in shape, its perforated surface gives it texture and symmetrical appeal, and will create a beautiful effect when a candle is lit within. With a muted grey finish, it coordinates well with neutral toned furniture and accessories.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk