PUPA Milano Concealer Wonder Cover 4.2 ml

Pupa Wonder Cover Full Coverage Concealer 4.2 ml

PUPA Milano Concealer Wonder Cover 4.2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.36
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Wonder Cover 001 Porcelain

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.35
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Concealer Wonder Cover 4.2 ml

Cheapest offer

Flawless results are the focus of this liquid concealer from PUPA Milano. The Wonder Cover Concealer combines exclusive pigments with special elastomers to provide high to full coverage. Despite its intense pigmentation, the finish remains natural-looking and blends harmoniously with your own skin tone. A key feature is the maxi applicator with its beige, sponge-like tip. Thanks to its tapered shape, even difficult-to-reach areas of the face can be targeted and the product applied with precision. The long-lasting formula was developed in Italy and is free from parabens. The formulation includes, amongst other ingredients, extracts of the Rosa hybrid flower and Hibiscus syriacus callus extract. Users can apply the texture to specific areas and then gently blend it in with their fingers or a brush until it blends seamlessly with the skin. As the product is non-comedogenic, it is suitable for use on various areas of the face without unnecessarily clogging the pores. High to full coverage
£11.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pupa CORR WONDER COVER CONC 002
£14.35
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Wonder Cover
£14.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Facial make-up Concealer Wonder Cover 005 Sand
£11.36
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Wonder Cover 006 Biscuit
£14.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60