PUPA Milano Eyebrows True Eyebrow Pencil 1.08 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.91
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano True Eyebrow Pencil 003 Dark Brown

Delivery unknown
£14.05
Delivery from £7.60

PUPA MilanoTrue Eyebrow Pencil - Total Fill Eyebrow Pencil Long Lasting - Waterproof, Dark Brown 1.0 g

In stock
£26.15
Free Delivery

PUPA MilanoTrue Eyebrow Pencil - Total Fill Eyebrow Pencil Long Lasting - Waterproof, Dark Brown 1.0 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.37
Free Delivery

PUPA MilanoTrue Eyebrow Pencil - Total Fill Eyebrow Pencil Long Lasting - Waterproof, Dark Brown 1.0 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.60
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Eyebrows True Eyebrow Pencil 1.08 g

Cheapest offer

For well-defined and shaped eyebrows, the PUPA Milano True Eyebrow Pencil offers a clever 2-in-1 solution. The design combines a precise eyebrow pencil with a handy brush. The pencil’s angled tip allows you to trace the shape of your eyebrows and fill in small gaps with precision. The texture is designed to be easy to apply and blend, creating a natural finish. At the other end of the pencil is an integrated spiral brush. This can be used to brush the eyebrows into shape before application and then gently distribute the colour once applied. The result is evenly defined eyebrows that harmoniously frame the face. The pencil is a versatile tool for quick and easy eyebrow styling. Combines an eyebrow pencil and spiral brush in one product Features a slanted tip for precise application Allows you to fill in and define your eyebrows The texture blends easily Gives a natural finish
£11.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA Milano Plump & Care Eyebrow Gel 001 Blonde
£11.74
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Plump & Care Eyebrow Gel 003 Dark Brown
£11.74
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pupa Milano High Definition Eyebrow Pencil - 001 Blonde For Women 0.003 oz Eyebrow
Delivery from £7.60
Pupa Eyebrow Pencil True - Long-lasting Waterproof - Blonde No. 001
£11.91
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano High Definition Eyebrow Pencil 004
£14.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60