PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! Lash Extender 14 ml

PUPA-Milano Eyes MascaraVamp! Lash Extender Extra Black

PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! Lash Extender 14 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.29
£1,265.71 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Vamp! Lash Extender 3D Volume Mascara 14ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.90
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! Lash Extender 14 ml

Cheapest offer

The Vamp! Lash Extender Mascara from PUPA Milano creates an expressive look. The formula coats the lashes in an intense black colour and gives them a voluminous appearance. Its formula is enriched with castor oil and leaves your lashes feeling supple without weighing them down. A special blend of waxes and film-forming ingredients helps ensure long-lasting wear. The conical silicone applicator, with its dense, tapered bristles, is designed to capture and shape every single lash. This enables precise application from root to tip, giving the lashes a defined and lifted look. The product has been ophthalmologically tested and is also suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers. Gives lashes a voluminous look Formula enriched with nourishing castor oil Silicone applicator for precise application Ensures long-lasting hold Suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers
£13.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Eyes 501 - Magnetic Green
£13.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Eyeliner & Kajal Made To Last Definition Eyes 0.35 g
Delivery from £3.95
Pupa Made to Last Definition Eyes 100 Deep Black - Eye Pencil / Eyeliner
£13.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Eyes 101 Stone Gray
£13.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Eyeliner & Kajal Made To Last Definition Eyes 0.35 g
Delivery from £3.95