PUPA Milano Foundation No Transfer 30 ml

PUPA Milano Facial make-up Foundation No Transfer Foundation No. 300 Natural Silk

PUPA Milano Foundation No Transfer 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.64
£630.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Antitraccia Foundation 300 Natural Silk

Delivery unknown
£25.65
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Foundation No Transfer 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The PUPA Milano No Transfer Foundation offers an even finish with reliable staying power. Its creamy texture glides on effortlessly and feels comfortable on the skin. The coverage is adjustable and can be built up from medium to full, depending on the desired result, to achieve a natural-looking complexion. Thanks to its ‘No Transfer’ properties, the foundation adheres well to the skin, making it a reliable everyday companion. The formula contains extracts of acacia and seaweed. An integrated SPF 15 rounds off the formulation. The product comes in an elegant, matt glass bottle with a glossy black cap, which emphasises the brand’s premium image. Offers variable coverage from medium to full Formulated for long-lasting wear without transferring Feels comfortable on the skin Gives a natural, even finish Contains SPF 15
£16.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUPA Milano Serum Night Recharge Concentrated Anti-Aging 30 ml
£20.96
£931.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Pleasure Night Mask 12ml
£13.34
£1,263.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Professionals BB Crème + Anti-Eta SPF30 50ml 001
£15.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Professionals BB Crème + Anti-Eta SPF30 50ml 002
£11.87
£269.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano No Stress Eye Contour
£14.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60