PUPA Milano Foundation No Transfer 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.64
£630.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Antitraccia Foundation 04 Deep Beige

Delivery unknown
£25.65
Delivery from £7.60

PUPA Milano No Transfer Foundation SPF 15-04 Deep Beige - All Skin Types For Women 1.01 oz Foundation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.40
9.8 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

PUPA Milano No Transfer Foundation SPF 15-04 Deep Beige - All Skin Types For Women 1.01 oz Foundation

In stock
£39.80
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Foundation No Transfer 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The PUPA Milano No Transfer Foundation offers an even finish with reliable staying power. Its creamy texture glides on effortlessly and feels comfortable on the skin. The coverage is adjustable and can be built up from medium to full, depending on the desired result, to achieve a natural-looking complexion. Thanks to its ‘No Transfer’ properties, the foundation adheres well to the skin, making it a reliable everyday companion. The formula contains extracts of acacia and seaweed. An integrated SPF 15 rounds off the formulation. The product comes in an elegant, matt glass bottle with a glossy black cap, which emphasises the brand’s premium image. Offers variable coverage from medium to full Formulated for long-lasting wear without transferring Feels comfortable on the skin Gives a natural, even finish Contains SPF 15
£16.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pupa Wonder Me Fondotinta Waterproof 040 Honey Warm
£16.07
£608.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Antitraccia Foundation 02 Light Beige
£16.64
£630.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Facial make-up Foundation No Transfer Foundation No. 01 Nude
£15.03
£569.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95