PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.12
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano True Lips Lip Liner 17 - Natural

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.35
Delivery from £7.60

PUPA Milano True Lips Blendable Lip Liner - 017 Natural For Women 0.042 oz Lip Pencil

In stock
£14.70
122.5 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £6.45

PUPA Milano True Lips Blendable Lip Liner - 017 Natural For Women 0.042 oz Lip Pencil

In stock
£28.65
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

PUPA Milano’s True Lips Lipliner precisely defines the lip contour and gives the lips an intense colour. Its particularly creamy texture with a soft tip glides gently over the lips, allowing for even application without tugging or scratching. At the other end of the pencil is a handy latex applicator, which makes it easy to blend the colour for a softer, more natural finish. The highly pigmented formula offers full coverage and a rich finish. The lip liner is versatile: it can be worn on its own over the entire lips for a matte effect, or used as a base under lipstick to extend its wear. The formula is enriched with vitamins E and C, as well as cotton seed and jojoba oils. The product is dermatologically tested and paraben-free. Creamy texture for effortless and precise application Integrated latex applicator for gentle blending Highly pigmented formula for full coverage and an intense colour result Versatile: wear on its own for a matte look or as a lipstick base
£12.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Vamp! Lip Pencil 003 Medium Nude
£13.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Lips 103
£13.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60