PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g

PUPA Milano Lips Lipliner True Lips No. 002 Tea Rose

PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.12
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano True Lips Lip Liner 02 - Tea Rose

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.35
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

PUPA Milano’s True Lips Lipliner precisely defines the lip contour and gives the lips an intense colour. Its particularly creamy texture with a soft tip glides gently over the lips, allowing for even application without tugging or scratching. At the other end of the pencil is a handy latex applicator, which makes it easy to blend the colour for a softer, more natural finish. The highly pigmented formula offers full coverage and a rich finish. The lip liner is versatile: it can be worn on its own over the entire lips for a matte effect, or used as a base under lipstick to extend its wear. The formula is enriched with vitamins E and C, as well as cotton seed and jojoba oils. The product is dermatologically tested and paraben-free. Creamy texture for effortless and precise application Integrated latex applicator for gentle blending Highly pigmented formula for full coverage and an intense colour result Versatile: wear on its own for a matte look or as a lipstick base
£12.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA-Milano Lips LiplinerMade to Last Definition Lips 101 Natural Brown
£13.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano True Lips Blendable Lip Liner - 004 Plain Brown For Women 0.042 oz Lip Pencil,As Shown picture
Delivery from £24.00
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95