PUPA Milano Lipstick Miss Pupa 2.4 ml

PUPA-Milano Lips LipstickMiss Pupa Lipstick No. 202 Ballroom

PUPA Milano Lipstick Miss Pupa 2.4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Miss Pupa Lipstick 202 Ballroom

Delivery unknown
£14.35
Delivery from £7.60

Miss - Ultra Bright Lipstick with Crystal Effect

In stock
£37.70
179.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Lipstick Miss Pupa 2.4 ml

Cheapest offer

A radiant finish is the highlight of this lipstick. The Miss Pupa Lipstick by PUPA Milano is characterised by a special wet-look effect that gives the lips a crystal-clear shine. Thanks to its special gel texture, the colour glides gently over the skin, allowing for even application without feeling heavy. The semi-transparent coverage ensures a very natural result that subtly enhances and refines your natural lip colour. The formula contains modern ingredients such as caprylic/capric triglyceride and texturising waxes. These components help to keep the lips feeling soft and supple whilst wearing the lipstick. The high shine can create an optical volumising effect, making the lip contour appear fuller. This make-up product is available in a range of shades, including tones such as Cream or Nude Rose, which are versatile enough to suit a variety of looks. The tube’s design features a metallic silver finish, complemented by red accents and the striking ‘Miss Pupa’ lettering on a red recta
£8.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA-Milano Lips LiplinerMade to Last Definition Lips 101 Natural Brown
£13.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano True Lips Blendable Lip Liner - 004 Plain Brown For Women 0.042 oz Lip Pencil,As Shown picture
Delivery from £24.00
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipliner True Lips 1.2 g
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95