PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! 9 ml

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! 9 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.91
Delivery from £3.95

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.11
Delivery from £13.90

PUPA Milano Vamp! Mascara 301 Electric Blue

Delivery unknown
£14.90
Delivery from £7.60

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.39
17.1 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

£15.41
Delivery from £4.49

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

£19.27
Delivery from £4.49

Pupa Vamp, N. 301 Electric Blue

In stock
£21.68
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! 9 ml

Cheapest offer

PUPA Milano’s Vamp! Mascara gives your lashes dramatic volume. Its creamy texture is based on a combination of natural, plant-based and synthetic waxes. This blend ensures that the mascara glides on smoothly and coats every single lash without weighing them down. A special polymer in the formula forms a light film that helps the mascara last longer and minimises smudging. At the same time, the lashes remain soft and flexible. The applicator, developed by PUPA, has a curved shape with soft, dense bristles. These pick up a generous amount of the highly pigmented colour and allow for even distribution from the roots to the tips. The formula is paraben-free and ophthalmologically tested. It can also be applied whilst wearing contact lenses. Creates voluminous lashes Creamy texture that doesn’t weigh lashes down Specially shaped applicator for even application Paraben-free formula Ophthalmologist-tested
£12.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA Milano Mascara Vamp! Waterproof 9 ml
£11.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Pupa Vamp Professional Liner, N. 100 Extra Black
£14.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Pupa Vamp, Extreme N. 010 Extra Black
£8.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00