PUPA Milano Lipgloss Miss Pupa Gloss 5 ml

Pupa Miss Pupa Gloss 403 Nude Obsession

PUPA Milano Lipgloss Miss Pupa Gloss 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.87
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Miss Pupa Gloss 5ml 403

Delivery unknown
£14.70
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Miss Pupa Gloss 5 ml

Cheapest offer

Miss Pupa Gloss, with its innovative gel texture, ensures a radiant finish. This special texture glides gently onto the lips and creates an intense shine reminiscent of a wet look. The way it reflects light creates an optical 3D effect, giving the lips a fuller, more voluminous appearance. The texture remains pleasantly light and is free from any unwanted stickiness, which helps ensure it remains comfortable to wear for longer. Application is effortless thanks to the integrated, soft applicator, whose rounded shape adapts to the contours of the lips and allows for precise application of the shimmering colour. The result is a smooth-looking finish with subtle coverage that emphasises the natural character of the lips. Visually, the product comes in a transparent, cylindrical tube that reveals the respective shade, complemented by a shiny silver screw cap and the curved ‘miss pupa’ lettering. This handy 5 ml size fits in any bag and is suitable for all skin types. Ultra-shiny gel texture
£7.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pupa Milano Miss Pupa Gloss - 201 Tender Apricot For Women 0.17 oz Lip Gloss
Delivery from £20.99
PUPA-Milano Lips LipglossMiss Pupa Gloss 402 Blossom Pink
£7.87
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Miss Pupa Lipstick 603 Upper East Side
£14.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Miss Pupa Gloss 5ml 105
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
PUPA Milano Lips Lipgloss Miss Pupa Gloss No. 103 Forever Nude
£10.92
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95