Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Purdy Syntox DIY Decorating Long Reach Soft Angled Paint Stain Brush - 2"/50mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Purdy Syntox Angled Brush, 2" (50mm), Angled brush for precision work

up to 3 days
£19.16
Delivery from £2.25

Purdy Syntox Angular Extra Soft Paint Brush 2" 144403620

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Purdy Syntox™ Angled Woodcare Brush 50mm (2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Delivery from £3.50

Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

In stock
£20.66
Free Delivery

Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

In stock
£21.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Purdy 144403620 SYNTOX Angled WOODCARE Brush 2IN 50MM Paint, Green, 2"

Cheapest offer

Softer than any other Purdy brush Suitable for stains, varnishes and oils All the benefits of a natural ox-hair brush Use for wooden door frames, window and furniture, Weight: 0.079 Pounds, Manufacturer: The Sherwin-Williams Company (HI)
£18.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk