Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Cotton White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£167.00
Free Delivery

PURE Classic C-D6 DAB+/FM Radio with CD & Bluetooth - Cotton White/Oak FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

PURE Classic C-D6 DAB+/FM Radio with CD & Bluetooth - Coffee Black/Walnut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 CD/Bluetooth/DAB+/FM Radio System, Cotton White

3-5 Working Days
£179.00
Free Delivery

PURE Classic C-D6 DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Cotton White & Oak, Brown,White

3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Integrated DAB for flawless signal reception and clear sound.
• Built-in CD player and Bluetooth for versatile music streaming.
• Charming oak design blends vintage aesthetics with modern functionality.

Similar products

Pure Classic C-D4 CD/Bluetooth/DAB+/FM Radio System, Cotton White/Oak
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pure Classic C-D4 CD/Bluetooth/DAB+/FM Radio System, Coffee Brown/Walnut
£143.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Classic C-D6 Coffee Black/Walnut EU/UK
£167.00
Compare 14 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Xl-pack Gn Hyclean Pure
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Cotton White

Cheapest offer

Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Cotton White
£167.00
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
electricshop.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.