Pure Evoke Play Versatile Music System Cotton White

Cheapest Price
2 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pure Evoke Play portable Music System for indoors and outdoors (DAB+/FM radio, Internet radio, podcasts, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth, foldable colour display) Cotton White

In stock
£170.96
Free Delivery

Pure Evoke Play DAB & Internet Radio with Bluetooth in Cotton White

1 working day
£184.95
Free Delivery

Pure Evoke Play Portable Music System - White Wool

2-5 working days
£259.00

Product information

At a glance

• Stores various channels for effortless, continuous music enjoyment.
• Compactly built for on-the-go musical adventures.
• Multiple power options ensure constant audio connectivity.

Similar products

Pure Evoke Play portable Music System for indoor and outdoor (DAB+/FM radio, internet radio, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth) Special Edition White/Wood
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Evoke Spot Compact Music System Cotton White
£149.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
RM Series Replacement Remote Control Compatible For Pure Evoke D4 Mio With Bluetooth D440MBT DAB FM Radio
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Evoke Play - Stereo system with cherry wood design, portable music player with 40 watts, Internet radio, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, Spotify Connect, color display and carry handle - Black
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Evoke Play Versatile Music System Cotton White

Cheapest offer

The Pure Evoke Play Versatile Music System is a high-quality radio that will produce amazing sounds and grant you access to a gigantic amount of stations. This portable product can be enjoyed both indoors and outdoors with the optional ChargePAK (sold separately) providing a 12-hour battery life. You will have access to DAB+ Internet and FM radio stations enabling you to build up a plethora of great audio entertainment. The impressive 40W power handling capacity will allow the scintillating sounds of your favourite radio stations to be heard by everyone in your home. Thanks to Bluetooth you can play your favourite audio content on your mobile devices through all the major streaming services such as Spotify TIDAL Amazon Music and Apple Music.
£159.00
2 days
av.com (UK)