GEWA Premium Gig Bag for 3 Trumpets (or 1 Trumpet + 1 Flugelhorn) - Cordura 600 Denier - Tear/water-resistant - 30mm padding - Music/accessory compartment - Shoulder strap - Black

PURE GEWA 253130 Premium Gig Bag for 3 Trumpets, Black

GEWA Premium Gig Bag for 3 Trumpets (or 1 Trumpet + 1 Flugelhorn) - Cordura 600 Denier - Tear/water-resistant - 30mm padding - Music/accessory compartment - Shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Gewa Premium Triple Trumpet Gig Bag

Cheapest Price
5 days
£109.00
Delivery from £40.99

GEWA Premium Gig Bag for 3 Trumpets (or 1 Trumpet + 1 Flugelhorn) - Cordura 600 Denier - Tear/water-resistant - 30mm padding - Music/accessory compartment - Shoulder strap - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Premium Gig Bag for 3 Trumpets (or 1 Trumpet + 1 Flugelhorn) - Cordura 600 Denier - Tear/water-resistant - 30mm padding - Music/accessory compartment - Shoulder strap - Black

Cheapest offer

High quality Cordura 600 Denier, Tear- and waterproof 30 mm foam padding, Black, 3 Trumpets Without rucksack assembly, 2 music sheet pockets, 2 accessory pockets Also suitable for 1 trumpet and 1 flugelhorn Black
£109.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk