Pure Moment DAB+/FM Bluetooth Clock Radio DAB+ / FM, Coffee Black

Pure Moment DAB+/FM Bluetooth Radio

Pure Moment DAB+/FM Bluetooth Clock Radio DAB+ / FM, Coffee Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - Black

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

PURE Moment DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Coffee Black, Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - Black

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery
Pure Moment DAB+/FM Bluetooth Clock Radio DAB+ / FM, Coffee Black

Cheapest offer

Drift off to sleep or start the day refreshed, with the Pure Moment ambient sleep companion. Help to get to sleep, with over 20 natural soundsMuch more than just a bedside alarm and radio, the Pure Moment features over 20 natural sounds. From white noise to ambient nature sounds, the Moment helps calm your mind and lull you to sleep. Dimmable light and clock displayFor the ideal ambience, the Moment has a built-in programable light. Adjust the brightness and programme the light for a soothing wake up with the sunrise function, which gradually increases in light intensity. For a more restful night’s sleep, you can also dim the LCD display. Customisable alarmSo that you wake up as smoothly as you drift off, the Moment has 10 customisable alarms. Review and set your alarms depending upon the day and routine. With an emergency battery backup, even a power cut won’t keep you from being woken by the alarm. Rich, Pure soundRenowned for its top quality DAB radios, Pure are a leading brand in p
£79.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Similar products

Pure Moment DAB+/FM Bluetooth Radio
£79.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - Black
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - White
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99