Pro Audio Metal 2 x RCA Phono Plugs to Twin Plugs Cable Lead Gold 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.42
Free Delivery

kenable Pure OFC Stereo Audio Cable 2 RCA Phono Male to Male Gold Plated Shielded Hi-Fi Lead Dark Blue 1m

In stock
£4.54
Free Delivery

Kenable Pure Ofc Hq 2 X Rca Phono Plugs To Plugs Stereo Audio Cable Gold 1M

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00
Pro Audio Metal 2 x RCA Phono Plugs to Twin Plugs Cable Lead Gold 1m

Cheapest offer

PURE COPPER CONSTRUCTION - Premium copper conductors deliver superior audio signal transmission with minimal loss, ensuring clear, distortion-free sound quality for your home cinema or hi-fi system. GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold plating on all RCA phono plugs provides optimal conductivity and long-lasting reliable connections for professional-grade audio performance. METAL PLUG HOUSINGS - Durable metal body construction with silver finish provides superior shielding against interference, whilst colour-coded ends (red/black) ensure correct left/right channel connection. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Connects DVD players, Sky boxes, Blu-ray players, TVs, tuners and other audio sources to amplifiers, receivers or hi-fi systems with standard RCA phono inputs. TWIN MALE TO MALE - 1 metre stereo audio cable with two male mono RCA phono plugs at each end, ideal length for connecting equipment in close proximity without excess cable clutter.
£4.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dark Funeral - Angelus Exuro Pro Eternus
£13.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Status Quo - Quid Pro Quo
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status Quo - Quid Pro Quo
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.59
Nedis 5M Pro Audio Metal 2 X Rca Phono Plugs To Plugs Cable Lead Gold Ofc Braided
£26.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pro-Pain - Road Rage Live
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery