Tefal Pure Pop Clothes Steamer Coral

Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer,

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £24.99

Tefal Pure Pop Clothes Steamer Coral

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer,

2-3 days
£46.89
Free Delivery

TEFAL Pure POP DT2022 Clothes Steamer - Coral, Orange

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tefal Pure POP DT2022G0 Garment Steamer

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.95

Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready To Use In 15 Seconds, 70 Ml Detachable Water Tank

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tefal Pure Pop Clothes Steamer Coral

Cheapest offer

Tefal Pure Pop Clothes Steamer - Steam your style, your way. HANDHELD CONVENIENCE Steam in style on the go with Tefal Pure POP - this handheld garment steamer comes in coral red with a contemporary slim silhouette. It's light and compact, so it's made for travel. It even has its own pouch. Now you can ensure you're dressed to impress, wherever you are - on holiday, on business, or even to the gym. Pure POP is also repairable by Tefal for 15 years. SMALL BUT MIGHTY Portable but punchy, this 1300W Tefal steamer blasts out 20g of steam a minute to show creases who's boss. Just hang up your clothes and steam away. If you want to go old school, you can use it horizontally to tackle tough areas, like the collar and cuffs. No leaks, no ironing board, no hassle. REVERSE PAD SYSTEM Thanks to a nifty reversible pad system, this handheld steamer is ideal for Delicates using the gentle velvet side to steam without risk of damage. Dog hair? Switch to the lint removal side and get that outfit lookin
£29.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

Bundle of Tefal GV9224G0 High Pressure steam Generator, White & Blue + Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer DT2024,
£294.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PopBloom K580 Multi-Device Slim Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Built-in Cradle for Device; for Laptop, Tablet, PC, Smartphone, Win/Mac- pure white
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer,No Ironing Board Needed DT2020/GO
£44.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery