Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool | Size: 440g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£82.50
Delivery from £2.99

Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool In All All

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.50

PURE TONE Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool, Gold,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £5.99
Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool | Size: 440g

Cheapest offer

Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool For Smooth, Revitalised Feet Say goodbye to rough heels and dry, cracked skin with the Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool. Designed to restore softness and hydration, this powerful tool delivers smoother, healthier-looking feet in minutes, helping you maintain a confident, polished look all year round. Powered by a 3000 mAh rechargeable battery and a 700 RPM rotating head, it gently buffs away dead skin using two types of abrasive pads a coarse 80-rated pad for stubborn areas and a finer 50-rated pad for a smooth finish. Used alongside the moisturising Innocera Foot Spray, the treatment not only exfoliates but also hydrates and revitalises your skin. Each set includes the exfoliating device, a 100ml Dead Skin Softener & Moisturising Spray, USB-C charging cable, footcare mat, travel bag, and 100 abrasive pads in two grades, giving you everything needed for long-lasting foot care at home. | Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Exfoliating Tool | Size: 440g
£82.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Moisturising Foot Spray | Size: 100ml
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kivivaka Wax Coated Guitar Wire 1.5m Pure Copper Conductor for Electric Bass Pickup Replacement Tone Hook Up Multi Color(A)
£7.63
5.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99