PURE TONE Radiance Pod 7-in-1 Skin Lifting & Tightening Tool - White & Silver, White,Silver/Grey

Pure Tone Aesthetics Radiance Pod x Kimberley Walsh 7-in-1 At-Home Skin Tightening & Facial Toning Device | Size: 100g

PURE TONE Radiance Pod 7-in-1 Skin Lifting & Tightening Tool - White & Silver, White,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pure Tone Aesthetics Radiance Pod x Kimberley Walsh 7-in-1 At-Home Skin Tightening & Facial Toning Device | Size: 100g

5-7 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pure Tone Aesthetics Radiance Pod™ X Kimberley Walsh 7-In-1 At-Home Skin Tightening & Facial Toning Device In All All

Unknown
£150.00
PURE TONE Radiance Pod 7-in-1 Skin Lifting & Tightening Tool - White & Silver, White,Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Show your skin some love with the Pure Tone 7-in-1 Radiance Pod. It uses RF, ultrasonic, and galvanic ion technology to boost product absorption, clear pores, and refresh your skin from within. You'll also get targeted care with infrared, red, and green light therapy to help fade wrinkles, fine lines, and dullness. Plus, the 3D vibration massage gets your blood flowing, leaving your skin naturally plump and radiant.Good to know- It uses electric muscle stimulation to lift and tone your face for a firmer and youthful glow- Charging is easy with a USB Type-C station-just pop it in and you are good to go- Pair it up with the included conductive gel to supercharge your skincare
£149.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Moisturising Foot Spray | Size: 100ml
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kivivaka Wax Coated Guitar Wire 1.5m Pure Copper Conductor for Electric Bass Pickup Replacement Tone Hook Up Multi Color(A)
£7.63
5.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99