Pure2Improve Core Training Wheels - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.50

Pure2Improve Core Wheels Set - Red One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Core Wheels Set One Size Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Core Training Wheels in Red Pure2Improve Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99

Pure2Improve - Core Training Wheels - Home Gym Fitness Ab Training Equipment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pure2improve Suspension Trainer Red
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2improve Resistance Tube Set Multicolor Multi
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve Chin-up Bar Medium in Black Pure2Improve Black M
£55.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Pure2improve Hexagonals Rings 46 Cm 6 Units Red
£35.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Pure2Improve - Cement Barbell Set 20Kg for Home Gym, Fitness and Strength Training,Black
£49.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pure2Improve Core Training Wheels - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest offer

The Pure2Improve core training wheel set is a dynamic core strength trainer that will destabilise your movements to force your shoulders, torso and hips to work harder. It is appropriate for all fitness levels. Through various exercises you will strengthen your shoulders, torso and hips. The wheels on each side move together for safety. As it's lightweight and portable, you can use it at home, in the gym or anywhere where you have a small free area to exercise. The ergonomic foam handles are com
£23.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)