Pure2Improve Massage Roller - Red, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £4.48

Pure2Improve Massage Roller - Red, Medium

In stock
£23.60
Delivery from £13.99

Pure2Improve - Fitness Yoga Body Portable Massage Roller (Light) -P2I200010

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve - Massage Roller Medium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Roller - Red M

3 to 7 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve - Medium Massage Roller

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pure2Improve Massage Roller - Red, Medium

Cheapest offer

can be used in multiple ways of sports massage for a basic full body workout. the P2I roller consists of 2 areas with grooves of different patterns. Simply slide over the bumps for your own custom sports massage. also ideal for Pilates, yoga and gym classes. maximum load: 200kg.
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pure2Improve Soft Massage Roller - Yellow
£19.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pure2Improve - Fitness Yoga Body Portable Massage Roller (Firm) -P2I200030
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Massage Bar - Black One Size
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Yogaroller - Blue One Size
£15.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Yogaroller - Pink One Size
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99