Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 2kg/ 3kg/ 4kg/ 8kg/ 10kg.

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - 10 kg - Black/Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 2kg/ 3kg/ 4kg/ 5kg /6kg/ 8kg/ 10kg.

£123.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - Purple One Size

3 to 7 days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

Size: 10kg / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Activity: Fitness / UPC: 8719407003607 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 424476 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 544331622 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Pure2Improve / Type: Medicine Ball / EAN: 8719407003607 / GTIN: 8719407003607 / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Item Weight: 10 kg / Country of Origin: China
£101.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pure2Improve - 2Kg Medicine Ball With Handles (Green/black)
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve - 8Kg Medicine Ball With Handles (Red/black)
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - 2Kg Green/Black, Multi
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery